League Banner

POWER Ligaen

#HoldKampePoint
1
Sashi Esport
1433
2
Copenhagen Wolves
1430
3
WOPA Esport
1427
4
Astralis Talent
1421
5
XI Esport SponsorWorld
1421
6
IMA PROBLEM
1418
7
Preasy Esport
1415
8
Sashi Academy
143

POWER 1. Division

#HoldKampePoint
1
Denial
1839
2
MASONIC
1839
3
MASONIC Academy
1836
4
HyperioN
1830
5
Kronjyllands Esport
1827
6
Hedensted x SERA
1827
7
Esport Harte Omega
1821
8
Linx D. Legacy
1821
9
Frb. Falcons
1815
10
Floki Esport
1815

POWER 2. Division A

#HoldKampePoint
1
Ølgod Efterskole
1836
2
Hypersonic
1836
3
CPH Wolves Academy
1836
4
Flares Ascent
1833
5
Future Gaming Legends
1830
6
junummer
1830
7
its OK
1824
8
O Grande Canhão TacsGG
1821
9
eSpuma
1821
10
Maknitude
183

POWER 2. Division B

#HoldKampePoint
1
Flares Esport
1845
2
Vendetta Gaming
1833
3
O Grande Canhão Main
1833
4
Kronjyllands Talent
1830
5
Ølgod Efterskole 2
1830
6
Flares Redemption
1827
7
Floki Hellheim
1824
8
goatgang
1818
9
MultiHunters Elite
1818
10
XI Alliance
1812

POWER 3. Division A

#HoldKampePoint
1
BEYOND
1848
2
Esport Taasinge
1842
3
Ducator eSports
1833
4
Uppercuthummerklo Rising
1830
5
OneWayUp
1830
6
Prestige Esports Academy
1827
7
Vulture
1821
8
Astralis Women
1818
9
Crystal.Onyx
1815
10
XI Akademi
186

POWER 3. Division B

#HoldKampePoint
1
GLHF
1842
2
2kool4skool
1842
3
AaB
1833
4
Sørby Star
1830
5
HDE.Hype
1827
6
Here2Care Water
1827
7
Halstedhus IF
1821
8
Ølgod Efterskole 3
1818
9
Backseat Gamers
1818
10
E20
1812

POWER 3. Division C

#HoldKampePoint
1
Gecko esport
1848
2
Fortress
1848
3
CSE.Main
1839
4
MultiHunters
1839
5
Hamringstogt - Alpha
1821
6
AMO Esport
1821
7
Multipla Esport
1818
8
Vilde killinger
1815
9
KTG esport
1815
10
Flaming North Esport Main
186

POWER 3. Division D

#HoldKampePoint
1
Næstved Esport
1845
2
Ingen Arme
1839
3
Unsigned Puggers
1836
4
eSpuma acd
1833
5
Vilde katte
1830
6
Hedensted x SERA Talent
1827
7
Kolding Esport
1824
8
Sørby Legion
1815
9
Syntox Serpants
1815
10
Espergærde Esport
186

POWER 4. Division A

#HoldKampePoint
1
Speedperformers
1848
2
Depressed Criminals
1842
3
XI Prime Time
1839
4
Uppercuthummerklo OG
1839
5
Syntox Talent
1836
6
Sørby Sandkrigerne
1821
7
Rydhave Immortals
1818
8
AaB Female
1815
9
Faaborg Esport Academy
189
10
Fatal Utility
183

POWER 4. Division B

#HoldKampePoint
1
OIS eSport
1845
2
VAMOS
1845
3
ICE Cream
1839
4
UwU Girls
1830
5
Sørby Immortals
1824
6
Flaming north Elite
1821
7
Knæskyderne
1821
8
Emerge Main
1821
9
Fluxile
1821
10
HDE.Badeland
183

POWER 4. Division C

#HoldKampePoint
1
Fraudsters
1854
2
Rydhave Grøn
1839
3
Fjerritslev Gymnasium
1833
4
Vilde skovkatte
1830
5
Eclipse
1830
6
Espergærde Esport Elite
1827
7
Stidsholt Efterskole
1824
8
HDE.Wild
1821
9
Molo Esport
1812
10
Halstedhus.Masonic
180

POWER 4. Division D

#HoldKampePoint
1
Flares Legacy
1842
2
Vendetta Gaming Academy
1842
3
DerStårMere
1842
4
Fortress Akademi
1836
5
Alkoholdet
1833
6
Hold 2
1824
7
SECURUS
1818
8
La Santa Michaels
1818
9
Sørby Light
1812
10
ICE-Flames
183